Folsom Lake Yacht Club 49th Annual Camellia Cup 2015

Folsom Lake

Results as of 0:09 on April 26, 2015

Race 1 - Banshee Fleet - 4/18/2015

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:00:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Banshee

8063

Charles Witcher

93.7

13:03:13

1:03:13

1:03:13

1.0

Banshee

7

Wayne Cassingham

93.7

13:04:19

1:04:19

1:04:19

2.0

Banshee

7964

Pat Seidel

93.7

13:05:35

1:05:35

1:05:35

3.0

Banshee

8069

Steve Galeria

93.7

13:42:30

1:42:30

1:42:30

4.0

Banshee

5366

Tim Loomis

93.7

 

DNF

 

6.0

Race 2 - Banshee Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Banshee

7

Wayne Cassingham

93.7

11:27:27

0:22:27

0:22:27

1.0

Banshee

8063

Charles Witcher

93.7

11:27:37

0:22:37

0:22:37

2.0

Banshee

5366

Tim Loomis

93.7

11:28:00

0:23:00

0:23:00

3.0

Banshee

8069

Steve Galeria

93.7

11:28:30

0:23:30

0:23:30

4.0

Banshee

7964

Pat Seidel

93.7

 

DNS

 

6.0

Race 3 - Banshee Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:25:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Banshee

8063

Charles Witcher

93.7

13:18:25

0:53:25

0:53:25

1.0

Banshee

7

Wayne Cassingham

93.7

13:21:15

0:56:15

0:56:15

2.0

Banshee

5366

Tim Loomis

93.7

13:22:37

0:57:37

0:57:37

3.0

Banshee

8069

Steve Galeria

93.7

13:29:55

1:04:55

1:04:55

4.0

Banshee

7964

Pat Seidel

93.7

 

DNS

 

6.0



Race 2 - Blue Keel Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:55:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

PHRFTOT

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Blue Keel

Capri 22

155

Jerry Lewis

210

11:29:56

0:34:56

0:34:28

1.0

Blue Keel

Wavelength 24

34

Phil Hodgsen

156

11:28:00

0:33:00

0:35:03

2.0

Blue Keel

J22

377

George Koch

186

11:29:36

0:34:36

0:35:15

3.0

Blue Keel

Capri 22

189

Roger Taylor

210

11:33:19

0:38:19

0:37:49

4.0

Blue Keel

Hunter 23.5

235

Steve Young

243

11:35:21

0:40:21

0:38:10

5.0

Blue Keel

Catalina 250

654

Drake Johnson

225

 

DNS

 

8.0

Blue Keel

Catalina 250

715

Barry Curran

228

 

DNS

 

8.0

Race 3 - Blue Keel Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:15:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

PHRFTOT

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Blue Keel

Capri 22

155

Jerry Lewis

210

13:12:19

0:57:19

0:56:34

1.0

Blue Keel

Capri 22

189

Roger Taylor

210

13:20:24

1:05:24

1:04:32

2.0

Blue Keel

Wavelength 24

34

Phil Hodgsen

156

13:24:42

1:09:42

1:14:03

3.0

Blue Keel

Hunter 23.5

235

Steve Young

243

13:35:35

1:20:35

1:16:13

4.0

Blue Keel

J22

377

George Koch

186

 

DNS

 

8.0

Blue Keel

Catalina 250

654

Drake Johnson

225

 

DNS

 

8.0

Blue Keel

Catalina 250

715

Barry Curran

228

 

DNS

 

8.0

Race 4 - Blue Keel Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:55:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

PHRFTOT

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Blue Keel

Wavelength 24

34

Phil Hodgsen

156

14:08:50

0:13:50

0:14:42

1.0

Blue Keel

Capri 22

155

Jerry Lewis

210

14:10:15

0:15:15

0:15:03

2.0

Blue Keel

Capri 22

189

Roger Taylor

210

14:17:54

0:22:54

0:22:36

3.0

Blue Keel

Hunter 23.5

235

Steve Young

243

14:19:02

0:24:02

0:22:44

4.0

Blue Keel

J22

377

George Koch

186

 

DNS

 

8.0

Blue Keel

Catalina 250

654

Drake Johnson

225

 

DNS

 

8.0

Blue Keel

Catalina 250

715

Barry Curran

228

 

DNS

 

8.0



Race 2 - Catalina 22 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 10:55:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Catalina 22

204

Doug Brennan

288

11:30:01

0:35:01

0:35:01

1.0

Catalina 22

6667

Dave Strain

288

11:30:27

0:35:27

0:35:27

2.0

Catalina 22

3088

Michael Rayfuse

288

11:35:58

0:40:58

0:40:58

3.0

Catalina 22

457

Don Hare

288

 

DNS

 

6.0

Catalina 22

3067

David Hewitt

288

 

DNS

 

6.0

Race 3 - Catalina 22 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:15:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Catalina 22

204

Doug Brennan

288

13:20:26

1:05:26

1:05:26

1.0

Catalina 22

6667

Dave Strain

288

13:21:16

1:06:16

1:06:16

2.0

Catalina 22

3088

Michael Rayfuse

288

13:26:14

1:11:14

1:11:14

3.0

Catalina 22

457

Don Hare

288

 

DNS

 

6.0

Catalina 22

3067

David Hewitt

288

 

DNS

 

6.0

Race 4 - Catalina 22 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:55:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Catalina 22

6667

Dave Strain

288

14:10:49

0:15:49

0:15:49

1.0

Catalina 22

3088

Michael Rayfuse

288

14:10:54

0:15:54

0:15:54

2.0

Catalina 22

204

Doug Brennan

288

14:13:20

0:18:20

0:18:20

3.0

Catalina 22

457

Don Hare

288

 

DNS

 

6.0

Catalina 22

3067

David Hewitt

288

 

DNS

 

6.0



Race 1 - Day Sailer Fleet - 4/18/2015

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:55:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Day Sailer

11023

Dean Iwahashi

98.5

13:19:13

1:24:13

1:24:13

1.0

Day Sailer

307

Steve Lowry

98.5

 

RDG

 

1.0

Day Sailer

13162

Dave Keran

98.5

13:21:57

1:26:57

1:26:57

2.0

Day Sailer

2772

Michael Gillum

98.5

13:28:35

1:33:35

1:33:35

3.0

Day Sailer

316

Craig Lee

98.5

 

RDG

 

4.0

Day Sailer

14087

Richard Reader

222

13:36:57

1:41:57

1:41:57

4.0

Day Sailer

3057

Greg Miller

98.5

13:56:07

2:01:07

2:01:07

5.0

Race 2 - Day Sailer Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:00:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Day Sailer

11023

Dean Iwahashi

98.5

11:26:26

0:26:26

0:26:26

1.0

Day Sailer

316

Craig Lee

98.5

11:26:47

0:26:47

0:26:47

2.0

Day Sailer

307

Steve Lowry

98.5

11:27:06

0:27:06

0:27:06

3.0

Day Sailer

2772

Michael Gillum

98.5

11:27:40

0:27:40

0:27:40

4.0

Day Sailer

13162

Dave Keran

98.5

11:28:21

0:28:21

0:28:21

5.0

Day Sailer

14087

Richard Reader

222

 

DNS

 

8.0

Day Sailer

3057

Greg Miller

98.5

 

DNS

 

8.0

Race 3 - Day Sailer Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:20:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Day Sailer

316

Craig Lee

98.5

13:17:43

0:57:43

0:57:43

1.0

Day Sailer

11023

Dean Iwahashi

98.5

13:19:09

0:59:09

0:59:09

2.0

Day Sailer

307

Steve Lowry

98.5

13:19:27

0:59:27

0:59:27

3.0

Day Sailer

13162

Dave Keran

98.5

13:23:41

1:03:41

1:03:41

4.0

Day Sailer

2772

Michael Gillum

98.5

13:26:15

1:06:15

1:06:15

5.0

Day Sailer

14087

Richard Reader

222

13:30:43

1:10:43

1:10:43

6.0

Day Sailer

3057

Greg Miller

98.5

 

DNS

 

8.0



Race 1 - Open Centerboard Blu Fleet - 4/18/2015

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:05:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

USPN

Place

Points

Open Centerboard Blu

Pelican

2848

Mike Harper

131.2

DNF

4.0

Open Centerboard Blu

Montgomery 15

484

Bruce King

108.2

DNF

4.0

Open Centerboard Blu

Scamp

51

Dick Herman

99999

DNF

4.0

Race 2 - Open Centerboard Blu Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

USPN

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Open Centerboard Blu

Pelican

2848

Mike Harper

131.2

11:37:43

0:27:43

0:21:08

1.0

Open Centerboard Blu

Montgomery 15

484

Bruce King

108.2

11:40:00

0:30:00

0:27:44

2.0

Open Centerboard Blu

Scamp

51

Dick Herman

99999

 

DNF

 

4.0

Race 3 - Open Centerboard Blu Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

USPN

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Open Centerboard Blu

Pelican

2848

Mike Harper

131.2

14:06:20

1:36:20

1:13:25

1.0

Open Centerboard Blu

Montgomery 15

484

Bruce King

108.2

 

DNF

 

4.0

Open Centerboard Blu

Scamp

51

Dick Herman

99999

 

DNF

 

4.0



Race 2 - Open Centerboard Red Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:50:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

USPN

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

5150

Dave Neilsen

89.5

11:22:21

0:32:21

0:36:09

1.0

Open Centerboard Red

Thistle

376

Dan Clark

83

11:25:12

0:35:12

0:42:25

2.0

Open Centerboard Red

Wing Dinghy

150

Steve Cameron

92

11:29:41

0:39:41

0:43:08

3.0

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

2339

Michael Johnson

89.5

11:30:12

0:40:12

0:44:55

4.0

Open Centerboard Red

Buccaneer

1434

Chris Miller

86.9

11:29:38

0:39:38

0:45:36

5.0

Open Centerboard Red

Bladerider X8 Moth

3293

Brian VanderZanden

98

11:35:24

0:45:24

0:46:20

6.0

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

821

Darrell Sorensen

89.5

11:38:30

0:48:30

0:54:11

7.0

Open Centerboard Red

Flying Dutchman

1449

Douglas McWilliams

80.1

 

DNS

 

10.0

Open Centerboard Red

Lark

409

Robert Wardlow

93.6

11:30:12

DNS

 

10.0

Race 3 - Open Centerboard Red Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:10:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

USPN

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

5150

Dave Neilsen

89.5

13:07:19

0:57:19

1:04:02

1.0

Open Centerboard Red

Wing Dinghy

150

Steve Cameron

92

13:08:58

0:58:58

1:04:06

2.0

Open Centerboard Red

Thistle

376

Dan Clark

83

13:05:00

0:55:00

1:06:16

3.0

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

2339

Michael Johnson

89.5

13:14:20

1:04:20

1:11:53

4.0

Open Centerboard Red

Buccaneer

1434

Chris Miller

86.9

13:13:20

1:03:20

1:12:53

5.0

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

821

Darrell Sorensen

89.5

13:30:29

1:20:29

1:29:56

6.0

Open Centerboard Red

Bladerider X8 Moth

3293

Brian VanderZanden

98

 

DNS

 

10.0

Open Centerboard Red

Flying Dutchman

1449

Douglas McWilliams

80.1

 

DNS

 

10.0

Open Centerboard Red

Lark

409

Robert Wardlow

93.6

 

DNS

 

10.0

Race 4 - Open Centerboard Red Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:50:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

USPN

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

5150

Dave Neilsen

89.5

14:02:09

0:12:09

0:13:35

1.0

Open Centerboard Red

Buccaneer

1434

Chris Miller

86.9

14:03:00

0:13:00

0:14:58

2.0

Open Centerboard Red

Thistle

376

Dan Clark

83

14:02:41

0:12:41

0:15:17

3.0

Open Centerboard Red

Wing Dinghy

150

Steve Cameron

92

14:04:30

0:14:30

0:15:46

4.0

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

2339

Michael Johnson

89.5

14:04:34

0:14:34

0:16:17

5.0

Open Centerboard Red

Windmill

821

Darrell Sorensen

89.5

14:14:38

0:24:38

0:27:31

6.0

Open Centerboard Red

Bladerider X8 Moth

3293

Brian VanderZanden

98

 

DNS

 

10.0

Open Centerboard Red

Flying Dutchman

1449

Douglas McWilliams

80.1

 

DNS

 

10.0

Open Centerboard Red

Lark

409

Robert Wardlow

93.6

 

DNS

 

10.0



Race 1 - Laser Fleet - 4/18/2015

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:10:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Laser

Laser

199537

Steve Aguilar

91.1

13:26:14

1:16:14

1:16:14

1.0

Laser

Laser

199564

Nick Cave

91.1

13:36:20

1:26:20

1:26:20

2.0

Laser

Laser

187194

Ben Seward

91.1

13:39:49

1:29:49

1:29:49

3.0

Laser

Laser

106339

Bruce Ryhal

91.1

 

DNS

 

5.0

Race 2 - Laser Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:15:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Laser

Laser

199537

Steve Aguilar

91.1

11:36:13

0:21:13

0:21:13

1.0

Laser

Laser

187194

Ben Seward

91.1

11:35:52

RFL

 

2.0

Laser

Laser

199564

Nick Cave

91.1

 

DNS

 

5.0

Laser

Laser

106339

Bruce Ryhal

91.1

 

DNS

 

5.0

Race 3 - Laser Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:35:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Laser

Laser

199537

Steve Aguilar

91.1

13:37:27

1:02:27

1:02:27

1.0

Laser

Laser

187194

Ben Seward

91.1

13:37:47

1:02:47

1:02:47

2.0

Laser

Laser

199564

Nick Cave

91.1

 

DNS

 

5.0

Laser

Laser

106339

Bruce Ryhal

91.1

 

DNS

 

5.0



Race 1 - Lido 14 Fleet - 4/18/2015

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:00:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Lido 14

Lido 14

6367

Todd Craig

98.9

13:27:56

1:27:56

1:27:56

1.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

3547

Harold Ho

98.9

13:53:21

1:53:21

1:53:21

2.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6363

Mel Morrison

99.7

13:56:01

1:56:01

1:56:01

3.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6149

Pat Sayer-Handley

98.9

13:58:52

1:58:52

1:58:52

4.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

4562

Earl Thomas

98.9

 

DNF

 

6.0

Race 2 - Lido 14 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Lido 14

Lido 14

3547

Harold Ho

98.9

11:30:30

0:25:30

0:25:30

1.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6367

Todd Craig

98.9

11:30:51

0:25:51

0:25:51

2.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6149

Pat Sayer-Handley

98.9

11:31:46

0:26:46

0:26:46

3.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6363

Mel Morrison

99.7

11:32:10

0:27:10

0:27:10

4.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

4562

Earl Thomas

98.9

11:32:19

0:27:19

0:27:19

5.0

Race 3 - Lido 14 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:25:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Lido 14

Lido 14

6367

Todd Craig

98.9

13:23:26

0:58:26

0:58:26

1.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

3547

Harold Ho

98.9

13:28:10

1:03:10

1:03:10

2.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6363

Mel Morrison

99.1

13:30:49

1:05:49

1:05:49

3.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

4562

Earl Thomas

98.9

13:32:13

1:07:13

1:07:13

4.0

Lido 14

Lido 14

6149

Pat Sayer-Handley

98.9

13:47:19

1:22:19

1:22:19

5.0



Race 2 - Santana 20 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 10:45:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Santana 20

927

Mark Erdrich

222

11:20:06

0:35:06

0:35:06

1.0

Santana 20

923

Mark Werder

222

11:20:49

0:35:49

0:35:49

2.0

Santana 20

907

Glenn Hughes

222

11:21:12

0:36:12

0:36:12

3.0

Santana 20

314

Kevin Dickey

222

11:23:16

0:38:16

0:38:16

4.0

Santana 20

695

Will Deutsch

222

11:24:27

0:39:27

0:39:27

5.0

Santana 20

919

Russell Petersen

222

11:24:50

0:39:50

0:39:50

6.0

Santana 20

906

Lyle Mayer

222

11:25:40

0:40:40

0:40:40

7.0

Santana 20

672

Nathan Duff

222

11:28:27

0:43:27

0:43:27

8.0

Santana 20

231

Charlie Wilson

222

11:29:05

0:44:05

0:44:05

9.0

Santana 20

126

Suna Kneisley

222

11:31:16

0:46:16

0:46:16

10.0

Santana 20

926

James Goldberg

222

 

DNS

 

12.0

Race 3 - Santana 20 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:05:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Santana 20

923

Mark Werder

222

13:01:26

0:56:26

0:56:26

1.0

Santana 20

927

Mark Erdrich

222

13:01:32

0:56:32

0:56:32

2.0

Santana 20

314

Kevin Dickey

222

13:04:08

0:59:08

0:59:08

3.0

Santana 20

919

Russell Petersen

222

13:04:24

0:59:24

0:59:24

4.0

Santana 20

907

Glenn Hughes

222

13:06:19

1:01:19

1:01:19

5.0

Santana 20

231

Charlie Wilson

222

13:10:41

1:05:41

1:05:41

6.0

Santana 20

695

Will Deutsch

222

13:11:30

1:06:30

1:06:30

7.0

Santana 20

672

Nathan Duff

222

13:11:39

1:06:39

1:06:39

8.0

Santana 20

906

Lyle Mayer

222

13:13:03

1:08:03

1:08:03

9.0

Santana 20

126

Suna Kneisley

222

13:27:50

1:22:50

1:22:50

10.0

Santana 20

926

James Goldberg

222

 

DNS

 

12.0

Race 4 - Santana 20 Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:45:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Santana 20

907

Glenn Hughes

222

13:58:07

0:13:07

0:13:07

1.0

Santana 20

927

Mark Erdrich

222

13:58:49

0:13:49

0:13:49

2.0

Santana 20

923

Mark Werder

222

13:59:10

0:14:10

0:14:10

3.0

Santana 20

695

Will Deutsch

222

13:59:35

0:14:35

0:14:35

4.0

Santana 20

314

Kevin Dickey

222

13:59:54

0:14:54

0:14:54

5.0

Santana 20

906

Lyle Mayer

222

14:00:30

0:15:30

0:15:30

6.0

Santana 20

919

Russell Petersen

222

14:00:45

0:15:45

0:15:45

7.0

Santana 20

231

Charlie Wilson

222

14:02:16

0:17:16

0:17:16

8.0

Santana 20

672

Nathan Duff

222

14:02:55

0:17:55

0:17:55

9.0

Santana 20

126

Suna Kneisley

222

14:04:56

0:19:56

0:19:56

10.0

Santana 20

926

James Goldberg

222

 

DNS

 

12.0



Race 2 - Sportboat Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

PHRFTOT

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Sportboat

J70

536

Tim Sisson

114

11:19:46

0:39:46

0:44:55

1.0

Sportboat

Melges 24

445

Jason Crowson

90

11:18:50

0:38:50

0:45:30

2.0

Sportboat

VX One

143

Kelly Pike

108

11:29:17

0:49:17

0:56:10

3.0

Race 3 - Sportboat Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:00:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

PHRFTOT

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Sportboat

Melges 24

445

Jason Crowson

90

12:52:42

0:52:42

1:01:45

1.0

Sportboat

VX One

143

Kelly Pike

108

12:56:39

0:56:39

1:04:34

2.0

Sportboat

J70

536

Tim Sisson

114

13:09:47

1:09:47

1:18:49

3.0

Race 4 - Sportboat Fleet - 04/19/2015

Start: Start1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:40:00

Fleet

Class

SailNo

HelmName

PHRFTOT

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

Sportboat

Melges 24

445

Jason Crowson

90

13:52:21

0:12:21

0:14:28

1.0

Sportboat

VX One

143

Kelly Pike

108

13:53:27

0:13:27

0:15:20

2.0

Sportboat

J70

536

Tim Sisson

114

13:58:13

0:18:13

0:20:35

3.0







Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com